1 ACTIVE: Elodie Valliant on Sat Oct 26, 2013 7:39 am

Admin


Admin


Name:
Elodie Malena Valliant

Model:
Malena Morgan

AKA:
Pretty Elly
Elodie Mirella-Valliant

Relatives/family:
Boris Mirella: husband
Allegra Mirella: sister in law

Gender:
Female

Social Status:
Lingerie Model
Olympic Gymnast

Species:
(Salt) Kelpie

Sexuality:
Straight

Quote:
“Sometimes nudity is sexy. Sometimes it's not. Sometimes being clothed is more sexy than being nude or that’s what at least what the ugly girls keep telling themselves”

“I am beautiful, famous and gorgeous, so what more could I ask for?”

Relationship Status:
Married

Age - Looks:
Early 20’s

Age - Actual:
22

Birthplace:
Oberägeri, Switzerland

Date of birth:
1315–18, 15 November

Current residence:
Hollows

Other residences before hollows:
Oberägeri, Switzerland
Denver, United States

Hair Color:
Dark Chocolate Brown

Eye Color:
Cerulean Blue with Lavender Flakes

Height:
5feet 8inches

Weight:
114lbs

Skin tone:
Caucasian, occasionally subtle sun tan

Blood Type:
B positieve

Female at minimum
• #Cup Size: C
• #Bust Size: 34”
• #Waist Size: 25”
• #Hip Size: 34”
• #Dress Size: 2
• #Shoe: 8

Physical Appearance:
Swiss of origins and born in wealth, Elodie enjoyed a most privileged childhood which transformed the ugly duckling into a magnificent swan. Weekly visits to the stylist have kept her perfectly groomed, hair beautifully brushed to a dark chocolate brown shine, nails manicured and layered with a fresh layer of polish each week. Her days-off are spent basking in the buff by the pool letting the sun kiss her alabaster skin until it’s just that soft perfect shade of bronze. Most will instantly notice those bright cerulean blue eyes with curious flakes of lavender sparkling like tiny stars reminding people of the fathomless depths of the ocean. Add to that the fine wardrobe accessible to the banker’s daughter and a true diva is born, confident and radiant with a strong sense of who she is supposed to be.